期日:2014年10月25日(土),11月1日(土)
会場:八王子市上柚木公園陸上競技場
会場:八王子市上柚木公園陸上競技場
【男子】
100m対抗
100m対抗
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 風速 | 着順 | 備考 |
山口 涼佑 | 4 | 6 | 11"49 | -0.3 | 3 | |
伊駒 竜平 | 6 | 6 | 11"64 | -0.5 | 5 |
100mop
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 風速 | 着順 | 備考 |
小川 貴之 | 5 | 5 | 11"65 | +1.3 | 4 | |
柳原 知彰 | 5 | 7 | 11"29 | +1.3 | 1 | |
原 優斗 | 6 | 5 | 11"63 | ±0.0 | 1 | |
原山 将輔 | 7 | 5 | 11"94 | ±0.0 | 1 | |
久留 飛遊寿 | 10 | 2 | DNS | |||
小笠原 佑志 | 11 | 1 | DNS | |||
菅沼 裕介 | 11 | 8 | 12"31 | ±0.0 | 5 | |
岡野 夏樹 | 13 | 8 | 12"13 | -0.1 | 3 | |
貝塚 朗人 | 17 | 6 | 11"72 | -0.9 | 1 | |
田村 哲郎 | 18 | 3 | DNS |
200m対抗
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 風速 | 着順 | 備考 |
岡田 俊 | 1 | 8 | 24"10 | ±0.0 | 6 | |
河合 伸昴 | 2 | 6 | 22"85 | +0.2 | 2 |
200mop
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 風速 | 着順 | 備考 |
大村 優介 | 5 | 6 | DNS | |||
柳原 知彰 | 5 | 8 | DNS | |||
原 優斗 | 6 | 2 | DNS | |||
岡野 夏樹 | 7 | 7 | 25"01 | +1.1 | 5 | |
貝塚 朗人 | 10 | 4 | DNS |
400m対抗
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
長谷川 崇幸 | 1 | 6 | 50"77 | 3 | |
関 正路 | 5 | 3 | 52"89 | 3 |
400mOP
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
滑川 拓弥 | 3 | 4 | DNS | ||
大村 優介 | 4 | 6 | DNS | ||
襖田 真司 | 5 | 4 | 54"48 | 7 | |
東 悟 | 5 | 5 | 54"02 | 4 |
800m対抗
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
福田 賢太 | 2 | 6 | 2'04"08 | 4 | |
寺島 慧 | 4 | 3 | DNS |
800m対抗
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
阿部 智也 | 1 | 7 | DNS | ||
襖田 真司 | 4 | 1 | DNS | ||
谷本 啓示 | 5 | 4 | 2'15"44 | 4 |
1500m対抗
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
平川 仁志 | 2 | 13 | 4'22"46 | 10 | |
遠藤 龍太 | 3 | 15 | 4'25"50 | 9 |
1500mop
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
水口 良介 | 4 | 21 | 4'20"90 | 2 |
5000m対抗
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
武者 輝 | 2 | 17 | 16'19"02 | 7 | |
松村 暢斗 | 2 | 18 | 16'56"08 | 15 |
5000mop
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
岡野 智宏 | 2 | 9 | 16'53"54 | 19 | |
山根 怜也 | 2 | 21 | DNS | ||
嶋 隆二 | 3 | 3 | 19'22"70 | 26 | |
平川 仁志 | 3 | 19 | 18'07"21 | 19 | |
水口 良介 | 3 | 22 | 16'25"51 | 1 |
10000m対抗
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
岡野 智宏 | 1 | 7 | 35'48"93 | 23 |
110H対抗
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
岡田 聡司 | 2 | 1 | 16"74 | 4 | |
久留 飛遊寿 | 3 | 3 | DNS |
4×100mR対抗予選
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
伊駒 - 小川 - 山口 - 河合 | 3 | 3 | 43"00 | 3 | 決勝進出 |
4×100mR対抗決勝
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
原 - 山口 - 伊駒 - 小川 | 1 | 1 | 43"26 | 8 | 総合8位 |
4×400mR対抗予選
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
山口 - 長谷川 - 大村 - 関 | 3 | 3 |
三段跳対抗
競技者名 | 試技順 | 記録 | 風速 | 順位 | 備考 |
試技 | |||||
原山 将輔 | 1 | 11m88 | +1.3 | ||
11m88(+1.3) - 11m64(+0.7) - × | |||||
上月 雄太郎 | 8 | 11m93 | -0.2 | ||
11m68(+1.9) - 11m74(+1.0) - 11m93(-0.2) |
走高跳対抗
競技者名 | 試技順 | 記録 | 順位 | 備考 |
板本 真輝 | 15 | 185cm | 7 | 総合7位 |
上月 雄太郎 | 19 | 180cm |
やり投げ対抗
競技者名 | 試技順 | 記録 | 順位 | 備考 |
試技 | ||||
山口 涼佑 | 1 | 31m55 | ||
23m44 - 31m55 - 26m87 |
【女子】
800m対抗
800m対抗
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
岩本 晏奈 | 2 | 6 | 2'37"80 | 5 |
1500m対抗
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
熊野 鈴香 | 2 | 5 | 5'55"56 | 8 | |
岩本 晏奈 | 2 | 6 | 5'41"49 | 5 |
100H対抗
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
伊藤 絹子 | 2 | 3 | 21"47 | 4 |
4×100mR対抗
競技者名 | 組 | レーン | 記録 | 着順 | 備考 |
相澤 - 中村 - 伊藤 - 安田 | 2 | 7 | DQ |